Club Sponsor   Club Sponsor
5000 Role Models Jason Baker   IB Anthro Jennifer Myer
Asian Club Hemisha Barkow   IBIS Kelli Wise
Baitline (Newspaper) Stephanie Wooley-Larrea   Interact Maria Forero
Ballet Company Mariela Martinez   JV Cheerleading Ashley Latham
Band Director Kennan Torgerson   Key Club Michelle Bolt
Best Buddies Michelle Delgado   KROP Club Jaela Vazquez
Black Student Union Dawn McKinney   Life Skills Olivia Granada-Brown
Business NHS Anna Mirabal   Lifesavers Melanie Alfonso
C.A.R.E.S. Stephanie Wooley-Larrea   Marine Biology Club Stacey Phelan
Caribbean Club Monique Lightbourne   Math Club Eduardo Zorilla
Chess Club Hemisha Barkow   Mock Trial Michelle Delgado
Cinematic Arts Commission Aralis Arca   Model UN Jennifer Myer
Class of 2020 Rebecca Santalo   Mu AlphaTheta Hemisha Barkow
Class of 2021 Ashley Latham   Music Shanpatrick Davis
Class of 2022 Yliuska Mayor   N.O.W. Dena Lundy
Class of 2023 Maria Corrales   National Art HS Scott McKinley
Color Guard Kennan Torgerson   National Dance HS Mariela Martinez
Criminal Justice Adriana Gonzalez   NHS Laura Medina
CRTV - TV Production Cheri Mitchell-Santiago   No Place for Hate Lisa Dillon
Cudettes Rebecca Santalo   Orchestra Lee Stone
Dance Alliance Stephanie Rocha   Philosophy Club Jennifer Myer
Debate Club Charlene Krieger   Psychology HS Yessica Barreda
DECA Monique Lightbourne   Quill and Scroll Gina Marmol
Diplomacy Club Jesus Medinilla   SADD Tina Cushnie
Drama Club Aralis Arca   Salsa Club Maybell Trozz
Dreaming Green Carmen Maroquin   Science National HS Joshua Cloutier
Ecology Club Marilia Martinez   SECME Richard Gornail
Elysium - Literary Magazine Amy Scott   Sexual Health Awareness Yessica Barreda
English NHS Reisa Plyler   Skills USA Tina Cushnie
Equal Access Emma Curtis   Social Studies HS Katelyn Rozenbrock
Fairchild Challenge Marilia Martinez   Spanish Honor Society Emma Arana
FBLA Anna Mirabal   Special Melodies Mary Nastaszczuk
FFA Nyree Washington   Special Olympics Yliuska Mayor
FPSA Tina Cushnie   Student Government Rebecca Santalo
French Honor Society Emma Arana   Sunshine Club Martha Cabrera
Future Educators Monique Lightbourne   Thespians Mayleen Williams
Gay Straight Alliance Charlene Krieger   Tri-M Shanpatrick Davis
Geography Club Roland Beck   TSA Leon Guillermo
German Club Veronica Valdes   Tsunami (Yearbook) Monique Wilmot
Girls Who Code Stacey Phelan   TTT Mayleen Williams
Government and Politics Jena Snow   Varsity Cheerleading Monica Silio
HIP Katelyn Rozenbrock   Vintage Connections Yessica Barreda
Hispanic Heritage Christine Sabine   Women of Tomorrow Nyree Washington
Honor Guard Tina Cushnie   Young Innovators Club Lauriann Carbajal
HOSA Laura Fink